POINT STANDINGS 

1    Ingram, Rich             477
2   Grant, Dave               456
3   Silva, Claudio            444
4   Anderson, Jerry        440
5   Cox, Paul                   439
6   Gaither, Robbie        439
7   Linn, Rudy                 432
8   Dickson, Brian         424
9   Theriot, Bruce          380
10  Hooper, Kevin          354
11   Vieira, Tyler              345
12   Peters, Daniel          334
13   Harshamp, Bob       304
14   Remmers, Wes        301
15   Davis, Billy               299
16   Johanson, Mark      298
17   May, Christian        235
18   Johnson, Jeff            218
19   Blagg, Bret                129


A big thanks from Riverbank Bass Anglers to our new sponsorship of Black Oaks Casino and Resort.

2021 Riverbank Bass Anglers Tournament Schedule

Check News & Information for Tournament changes

Riverbank BASS anglers

  351Copyright Riverbank BASS Anglers. All Rights Reserved.

Tournament Date - Notes -Lake - Weigh in Location

Black Oak Sponsorship

END OF YEAR Point Standings

FOR 2020 Year to date

2021 Point standing

 Riverbank BASS Anglers club,

fishing tournaments

Make sure to go and check out our tips and tricks page at top right corner of website!!!

For the most recent club tournament click on Monthly Tournament button.


For news about club members click on News and information.

January 24, 2021
Day
Don PedroFlemming Meadows
February 7, 2021
DayMcClure

Bearrets Cove

March 14, 2021
Day
HoganMain ramo
April 11, 2021
Day
Delta 
Ladd's
May 22/23, 2021
Day
CamancheSouth Ramp
June 13, 2021
Day
Pardee
Main Ramp
July 17, 2021
Night - Sat
New MelonesTuttle Town Ramp
August 14, 2021
Night -SatDon PedroFleming Meadows
September 26, 2021
Day
DeltaLadd's
October 16/17, 2021
2 Day
Camanche
South Ramp
November 21, 2021
Day
McClureMain Ramp
December 5, 2021
Day
HoganTuttle Town Ramp


 POINT STANDINGS 


1    Anderson, Jerry 55
2   Grant, Dave 54
3   Gaither, Robbie 53
4   Ingram, Rich 52
5   Silva, Claudio 51
6   Dickson, Brian 50
7   Vieira, Tyler 49
8   Blagg, Bret 48
9   Cox, Paul 47
10 Woodhead, Mason 46
11  Hooper, Kevin 45
12  Linn, Rudy 44
13  Theriot, Bruce 43
14  Peters, Daniel 41
15  Thatcher, Ty 40
16  Remmers, Wes 37
17   Johnson, Jeff 37
18  Hageman, Ken 36
19  May Christian 34
20 Dickson, Hayden 33
21  Harshamp, Bob 10


Board Members:

President: Robbie Gaither

Secretary: Dave Grant

Treasurer: Rich Ingram